Caernarfon Town vs FC Levadia Tallinn Prediction & Preview

FC Levadia Tallinn
Moderate · 68%
UEFA Europa Conference League
Finished

Prediction

Caernarfon Town22%
Draw23%
FC Levadia Tallinn55%
Pick: FC Levadia Tallinn
Confidence
68

AI Analysis

Despite a lack of detailed pre-match statistics for either side, the Goalytics AI model consistently identifies FC Levadia Tallinn as the favored team in this UEFA Europa Conference League encounter. The model's signals point clearly towards an away victory, suggesting Levadia Tallinn possesses a qualitative edge over Caernarfon Town.

Our AI breaks down recent form, head-to-head history, expected goals and team news to explain the pick. It weighs home advantage, injury impact and market movement to surface where the value sits — and where the risk hides.

Full analysis for members only

Sign in to unlock deep AI insights

Sign in free
Prediction History2 versions

Despite a lack of detailed pre-match statistics for either side, the Goalytics AI model consistently identifies FC Levadia Tallinn as the favored team in this UEFA Europa Conference League encounter. The model's signals point clearly towards an away victory, suggesting Levadia Tallinn possesses a qualitative edge over Caernarfon Town.

9 Jul · 16:36pre_kickoffCurrent
Caernarfon Town
22%+1pp
Draw
23%
FC Levadia Tallinn
55%-1pp
8 Jul · 05:57Initial
Caernarfon Town
21%
Draw
23%
FC Levadia Tallinn
56%

Sign in to unlock the full breakdown

Market signals, match stats and prediction timeline

Sign in free
Comments

Sign in to leave a comment.

No comments yet. Be the first!

Caernarfon Town vs FC Levadia Tallinn result & stats

Final score: Caernarfon Town 0–5 FC Levadia Tallinn. The Goalytics AI model gives Caernarfon Town a 22% chance of winning, a draw 23% and FC Levadia Tallinn 55%, favouring FC Levadia Tallinn to win with 68% confidence.

More UEFA Europa Conference League Predictions

View all →