Dinamo Tirana vs Aluminij Prediction & Preview

Dinamo Tirana
Moderate · 69%
UEFA Europa Conference League
Finished

Prediction

Dinamo Tirana53%
Draw26%
Aluminij21%
Pick: Dinamo Tirana
Confidence
69

AI Analysis

Dinamo Tirana enters this match with a slight edge in recent form and a more potent attack, factors that Goalytics AI analysis highlights as significant. While their head-to-head record is evenly split, the model strongly favors Dinamo Tirana to secure a positive result at home.

Our AI breaks down recent form, head-to-head history, expected goals and team news to explain the pick. It weighs home advantage, injury impact and market movement to surface where the value sits — and where the risk hides.

Full analysis for members only

Sign in to unlock deep AI insights

Sign in free
Prediction History1 version

Dinamo Tirana enters this match with a slight edge in recent form and a more potent attack, factors that Goalytics AI analysis highlights as significant. While their head-to-head record is evenly split, the model strongly favors Dinamo Tirana to secure a positive result at home.

30 Jul · 18:34pre_kickoff
Dinamo Tirana
53%
Draw
26%
Aluminij
21%

Sign in to unlock the full breakdown

Market signals, match stats and prediction timeline

Sign in free
Comments

Sign in to leave a comment.

No comments yet. Be the first!

Dinamo Tirana vs Aluminij result & stats

Final score: Dinamo Tirana 3–0 Aluminij. The Goalytics AI model gives Dinamo Tirana a 53% chance of winning, a draw 26% and Aluminij 21%, favouring Dinamo Tirana to win with 69% confidence.

More UEFA Europa Conference League Predictions

View all →