UNA Strassen vs FK Partizan Prediction & Preview

FK Partizan
Moderate · 68%
UEFA Europa Conference League
Finished

Prediction

UNA Strassen21%
Draw23%
FK Partizan56%
Pick: FK Partizan
Confidence
68

AI Analysis

FK Partizan is strongly favored to win this UEFA Europa Conference League match, primarily due to their superior attacking and defensive statistics from their recent outings. The Goalytics AI model also robustly supports an away victory, highlighting Partizan's overall strength.

Our AI breaks down recent form, head-to-head history, expected goals and team news to explain the pick. It weighs home advantage, injury impact and market movement to surface where the value sits — and where the risk hides.

Full analysis for members only

Sign in to unlock deep AI insights

Sign in free
Prediction History3 versions

FK Partizan is strongly favored to win this UEFA Europa Conference League match, primarily due to their superior attacking and defensive statistics from their recent outings. The Goalytics AI model also robustly supports an away victory, highlighting Partizan's overall strength.

30 Jul · 17:43pre_kickoffCurrent
UNA Strassen
21%+3pp
Draw
23%
FK Partizan
56%-3pp
30 Jul · 06:04Initial
UNA Strassen
18%
Draw
23%+1pp
FK Partizan
59%-1pp
29 Jul · 06:03initial
UNA Strassen
18%
Draw
22%
FK Partizan
60%

Sign in to unlock the full breakdown

Market signals, match stats and prediction timeline

Sign in free
Comments

Sign in to leave a comment.

No comments yet. Be the first!

UNA Strassen vs FK Partizan result & stats

Final score: UNA Strassen 0–1 FK Partizan. The Goalytics AI model gives UNA Strassen a 21% chance of winning, a draw 23% and FK Partizan 56%, favouring FK Partizan to win with 68% confidence.

More UEFA Europa Conference League Predictions

View all →